13484 - FARAKKA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13484 known as FARAKKA EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 1467 km distance

FARAKKA EXPRESS [13484] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FARAKKA EXPRESS
DLIMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 21:40 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:24 22:26 19
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 23:17 23:20 89
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 23:52 23:57 132
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 00:28 00:33 163
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 01:42 01:50 210
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 02:05 02:07 227
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 02:28 02:30 247
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 03:09 03:11 302
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:30 05:45 441
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 06:07 06:09 459
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 07:20 07:45 515
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 08:20 08:22 543
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 08:53 08:55 582
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 09:13 09:15 605
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 09:33 09:35 627
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 09:55 10:00 643
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 10:09 10:11 645
AYODHYA [AY] 2 10:20 10:22 650
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 10:49 10:51 681
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 11:09 11:11 704
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 11:24 11:26 723
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 11:49 11:53 748
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 12:34 12:40 781
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 12:49 12:50 787
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 13:15 13:16 799
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 15:00 15:20 838
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 16:08 16:23 857
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 17:00 17:02 900
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 17:15 17:17 914
BHADAURA [BWH] 2 17:23 17:25 922
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 17:33 17:35 930
CHAUSA [CSA] 2 17:42 17:46 939
BUXAR [BXR] 2 17:57 18:02 950
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 18:13 18:15 966
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 2 18:28 18:30 983
BANAHI [BYN] 2 18:38 18:40 991
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 18:47 18:49 997
ARA [ARA] 2 19:06 19:11 1019
BIHTA [BTA] 2 19:28 19:30 1041
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 19:45 19:55 1058
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 20:20 20:30 1068
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 20:40 20:42 1070
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 20:53 20:55 1078
FATWA [FUT] 2 21:04 21:06 1090
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 21:14 21:45 1113
BARH [BARH] 2 22:00 22:02 1131
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 22:22 22:27 1157
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 23:06 23:08 1175
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 00:05 00:10 1191
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 3 00:33 00:34 1214
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 3 00:57 01:07 1236
BARIARPUR [BUP] 3 01:19 01:20 1247
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 3 01:41 01:42 1265
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 3 02:07 02:17 1289
SABAUR [SBO] 3 02:27 02:28 1297
KAHALGAON [CLG] 3 02:54 02:55 1319
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 3 03:23 03:24 1339
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 3 04:06 04:11 1363
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 3 04:42 04:43 1401
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 3 05:20 05:24 1417
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 3 05:44 05:49 1432
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 07:05 Dest 1467