ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS - 05684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ET) (BIR)
Mon 185 Km

Train number 05684 is named as ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station ET at 01:40 and reaches station at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ET Src 01:40 0 1
- BPF 02:05 02:07 33 1
- TBN 02:27 02:29 61 1
- HD 02:42 02:44 76 1
Advertisement
- KKN 03:08 03:10 107 1
- CAER 03:32 03:34 138 1
- TLV 03:55 04:15 168 1
- KHA 04:28 04:30 177 1
- BIR 05:45 Dest 185 1

FAQS

ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS - 05684 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS - 05684 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS - 05684 arrives at destination at 05:45.
ET-BIR FAST SPL PASS - 05684 departs from source at 01:40.
Advertisement