ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Tue 2807 Km

Train number 12646 is named as ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP and travels 2807km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:50 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 06:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:45 07:50 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:28 08:30 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:40 08:45 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:00 11:05 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:40 12:50 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:00 15:05 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:04 17:09 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:50 19:00 786 1
BETUL - BZU 20:28 20:31 893 1
NAGPUR - NGP 23:20 23:25 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:55 03:00 1294 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:27 06:32 1536 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:55 10:00 1745 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 14:28 14:30 2038 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:00 16:10 2121 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 16:30 16:35 2131 2
CHITTOR - CTO 17:48 17:50 2202 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:55 19:00 2235 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 20:33 20:35 2319 2
SALEM JN - SA 22:07 22:10 2439 2
ERODE JN - ED 23:10 23:15 2501 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:53 23:55 2552 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:07 01:10 2602 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:27 02:30 2656 3
THRISUR - TCR 03:52 03:55 2733 3
ALUVA - AWY 04:43 04:45 2788 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 06:00 Dstn 2807 3

FAQS

ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 covers 2807 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 arrives at destination at 06:00.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement