ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP [12646] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP [12646] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP12646NZMERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 05:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 07:51 07:56 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 08:31 08:33 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 08:45 08:50 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 10:59 11:04 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:35 12:45 402
BINA JN [BINA] 1 15:00 15:05 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:05 17:10 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:55 19:00 783
BETUL [BZU] 1 20:28 20:31 890
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 23:15 23:25 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 02:55 03:05 1292
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:27 06:32 1534
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:25 10:40 1735
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:10 15:12 2028
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 16:20 16:30 2111
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 16:50 16:55 2121
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 18:13 18:15 2193
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 19:18 19:20 2225
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 20:33 20:35 2309
SALEM JN [SA] 2 22:07 22:10 2429
ERODE JN [ED] 2 23:15 23:20 2492
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 00:08 00:10 2542
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 01:17 01:20 2592
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 02:30 02:35 2647
THRISUR [TCR] 3 03:57 04:00 2722
ALUVA [AWY] 3 04:53 04:55 2776
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 06:00 Dest 2796
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.