ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Tue 2805 Km

Train number 12646 is named as ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP and travels 2805km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:10 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 03:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:10 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:40 06:45 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:30 07:35 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:41 09:43 306 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 11:20 11:30 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 13:35 13:40 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:25 15:30 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:10 17:20 786 1
BETUL - BZU 19:00 19:02 893 1
NAGPUR - NGP 21:50 21:55 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:20 01:25 1294 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:30 04:35 1536 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 08:10 08:20 1744 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:28 12:30 2036 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 13:43 13:45 2120 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:10 14:15 2129 2
CHITTOR - CTO 15:19 15:20 2201 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:35 16:40 2234 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:58 18:00 2317 2
SALEM JN - SA 19:22 19:25 2437 2
ERODE JN - ED 20:25 20:30 2500 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 21:13 21:15 2550 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 22:12 22:15 2600 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 23:42 23:45 2654 2
THRISUR - TCR 01:02 01:05 2731 3
ALUVA - AWY 02:13 02:15 2786 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 03:10 Dstn 2805 3

FAQS

ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 covers 2805 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 arrives at destination at 03:10.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12646 departs from source at 05:10.