ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56387 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KAYANKULAM (KYJ)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 56387 is named as ERS-KYJ PASSR and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 12:20 and reaches station KAYANKULAM at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 12:20 0 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 12:34 12:35 10 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 12:49 12:50 18 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 12:55 12:56 23 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 13:00 13:01 29 1
VAIKOM - VARD 13:07 13:08 35 1
Advertisement
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 13:15 13:16 41 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 13:27 13:28 49 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 13:49 13:50 59 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 14:09 14:10 76 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 14:19 14:20 84 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:29 14:30 94 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 14:54 14:55 106 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 15:40 Dest 114 1

FAQS

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56387 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56387 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56387 arrives at destination at 15:40.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56387 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement