ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KAYANKULAM (KYJ)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 56383 is named as ERS-KYJ PASSR and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 18:00 and reaches station KAYANKULAM at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 18:00 0 1
KUMPBALAM - KUMM 18:09 18:10 8 1
AROOR HALT - AROR 18:16 18:17 13 1
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP 18:23 18:24 18 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 18:29 18:30 23 1
VAYALAR - VAY 18:36 18:37 27 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 18:44 18:45 33 1
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ 18:51 18:52 39 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 18:59 19:00 44 1
Advertisement
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR 19:05 19:06 47 1
TUMBOLI - TMPY 19:11 19:12 53 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 19:28 19:30 57 1
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 19:36 19:37 64 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 19:44 19:45 69 1
TAKAZHI - TZH 19:51 19:52 75 1
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA 19:57 19:58 81 1
HARIPAD - HAD 20:04 20:05 87 1
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 20:14 20:15 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 21:05 Dest 100 1

FAQS

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 arrives at destination at 21:05.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement