ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)GURUVAYUR (GUV)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 56370 is named as ERS-GUV PASSR and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 06:00 and reaches station GURUVAYUR at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 06:00 0 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 06:08 06:09 3 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 06:19 06:20 9 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 06:28 06:29 13 1
ALUVA - AWY 06:37 06:38 19 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 06:45 06:46 23 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 06:52 06:53 29 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 06:57 06:58 33 1
Advertisement
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 07:05 07:06 38 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 07:09 07:10 41 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 07:13 07:14 44 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 07:21 07:22 50 1
NELLAYI - NYI 07:27 07:28 56 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 07:35 07:36 61 1
OLLUR - OLR 07:45 07:46 67 1
THRISUR - TCR 07:58 08:00 74 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 08:03 08:04 76 1
GURUVAYUR - GUV 08:40 Dest 97 1

FAQS

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 arrives at destination at 08:40.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement