ERS BJU EXPRESS - 02522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Fri
3443 Km
Train number 02522 is named as ERS BJU EXPRESS and travels 3443km distance
Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 10:50 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 00:05 [day 4]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS | Src | 10:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 11:13 | 11:15 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
ANGAMALI - AFK | 11:26 | 11:27 | 29 | 1 | ||||
|
CHALAKUDI - CKI | 11:39 | 11:40 | 44 | 1 | ||||
|
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK | 11:47 | 11:48 | 51 | 1 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 12:15 | 12:18 | 75 | 1 | ||||
|
WADAKANCHERI - WKI | 12:38 | 12:39 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
OTTAPPALAM - OTP | 13:19 | 13:20 | 120 | 1 | ||||
|
PALAKKAD - PGT | 13:45 | 13:50 | 152 | 1 | ||||
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE | 15:22 | 15:25 | 206 | 1 | ||||
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP | 16:08 | 16:10 | 256 | 1 | ||||
|
ERODE JN - ED | 17:00 | 17:05 | 307 | 1 | ||||
|
SALEM JN - SA | 18:02 | 18:05 | 369 | 1 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 19:43 | 19:45 | 489 | 1 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 20:50 | 20:55 | 573 | 1 | ||||
|
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS | 23:10 | 23:35 | 702 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 01:28 | 01:30 | 840 | 2 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 01:59 | 02:00 | 878 | 2 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 03:18 | 03:20 | 994 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 05:45 | 05:50 | 1132 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAMMAM - KMT | 07:18 | 07:20 | 1232 | 2 | ||||
|
WARANGAL - WL | 08:48 | 08:50 | 1340 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMGUNDAM - RDM | 10:00 | 10:01 | 1440 | 2 | ||||
|
MANCHERAL - MCI | 10:12 | 10:13 | 1454 | 2 | ||||
|
BELAMPALLI - BPA | 10:26 | 10:27 | 1474 | 2 | ||||
|
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR | 11:05 | 11:06 | 1512 | 2 | ||||
|
BALHARSHAH - BPQ | 12:50 | 12:55 | 1582 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDRAPUR - CD | 13:13 | 13:15 | 1596 | 2 | ||||
|
SEVAGRAM - SEGM | 14:58 | 15:00 | 1717 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 16:30 | 16:35 | 1793 | 2 | ||||
|
AMLA JN - AMLA | 18:58 | 19:00 | 1961 | 2 | ||||
|
BETUL - BZU | 19:18 | 19:20 | 1983 | 2 | ||||
|
GHORADONGRI - GDYA | 19:55 | 19:56 | 2020 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 22:00 | 22:05 | 2090 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | Src | 00:05 | 2189 | 3 | ||||
|
LALITPUR - LAR | 02:43 | 02:45 | 2390 | 3 | ||||
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | 04:15 | 04:25 | 2479 | 3 | ||||
|
ORAI - ORAI | 05:38 | 05:40 | 2593 | 3 | ||||
|
POKHRAYAN - PHN | 06:21 | 06:23 | 2641 | 3 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 08:30 | 08:35 | 2699 | 3 | ||||
|
UNNAO JN - ON | 09:03 | 09:05 | 2717 | 3 | ||||
|
AISHBAGH - ASH | 10:10 | 10:20 | 2772 | 3 | ||||
|
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ | 10:39 | 10:42 | 2781 | 3 | ||||
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK | 11:33 | 11:35 | 2806 | 3 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 12:50 | 12:55 | 2894 | 3 | ||||
|
MANKAPUR JN - MUR | 13:17 | 13:19 | 2922 | 3 | ||||
|
BASTI - BST | 14:05 | 14:08 | 2983 | 3 | ||||
|
KHALILABAD - KLD | 14:30 | 14:32 | 3013 | 3 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 15:40 | 15:55 | 3048 | 3 | ||||
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS | 16:53 | 16:55 | 3097 | 3 | ||||
|
BHATNI JN - BTT | 17:15 | 17:20 | 3118 | 3 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 18:00 | 18:05 | 3167 | 3 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 19:15 | 19:20 | 3228 | 3 | ||||
|
SONPUR JN - SEE | 20:28 | 20:30 | 3281 | 3 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 20:40 | 20:45 | 3287 | 3 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP | 21:50 | 21:55 | 3341 | 3 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 22:45 | 22:50 | 3392 | 3 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 00:05 | Dstn | 3443 | 4 |
FAQS
ERS BJU EXPRESS - 02522 covers 3443 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS BJU EXPRESS - 02522 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS BJU EXPRESS - 02522 arrives at destination at 00:05.
ERS BJU EXPRESS - 02522 departs from source at 10:50.