ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)ALAPPUZHA (ALLP)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 56379 is named as ERS-ALLP PASSR and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 07:50 and reaches station ALAPPUZHA at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 07:50 0 1
KUMPBALAM - KUMM 07:59 08:00 8 1
AROOR HALT - AROR 08:06 08:07 13 1
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP 08:12 08:13 18 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 08:18 08:19 23 1
Advertisement
VAYALAR - VAY 08:23 08:24 27 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 08:32 08:33 33 1
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ 08:39 08:40 39 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 08:45 08:46 44 1
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR 08:51 08:52 47 1
TUMBOLI - TMPY 08:59 09:00 53 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 09:35 Dest 57 1

FAQS

ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 arrives at destination at 09:35.
ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement