ED-TPJ PASS - 56110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ED) (TPJ)
Daily 141 Km

Train number 56110 is named as ED-TPJ PASS and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station ED at 07:50 and reaches station at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ED Src 07:50 0 1
- CVD 07:57 08:02 11 1
- PAS 08:10 08:11 19 1
- URL 08:22 08:23 32 1
- KMD 08:30 08:31 38 1
- PGR 08:44 08:45 50 1
- MPLM 08:52 08:53 55 1
- KRR 09:04 09:05 65 1
- VRQ 09:16 09:17 74 1
- MYU 09:24 09:25 83 1
Advertisement
- SEV 09:29 09:30 87 1
- MMH 09:39 09:40 90 1
- LP 09:46 09:47 95 1
- KLT 09:59 10:00 104 1
- PLI 10:14 10:15 113 1
- PGN 10:24 10:25 119 1
- EL 10:30 10:31 122 1
- JPM 10:34 10:35 126 1
- MTNL 10:49 10:50 130 1
- TP 11:07 11:08 137 1
- TPE 11:09 11:10 139 1
- TPJ 11:50 Dest 141 1

FAQS

ED-TPJ PASS - 56110 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ED-TPJ PASS - 56110 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ED-TPJ PASS - 56110 arrives at destination at 11:50.
ED-TPJ PASS - 56110 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement