DWARKA EXPRESS [15636] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DWARKA EXPRESS [15636] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWARKA EXPRESS15636GHYOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 10:45 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 11:00 11:05 6
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 11:42 11:52 47
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 13:45 13:55 156
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 14:28 14:30 194
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 15:20 15:25 263
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 15:55 16:00 282
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 18:10 18:25 408
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 19:28 19:30 495
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 20:20 20:22 552
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 22:00 22:15 609
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 23:03 23:04 666
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 00:04 00:06 732
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:10 01:15 788
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 02:20 02:22 809
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 02:58 03:00 853
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 04:40 04:50 898
BUXAR [BXR] 2 06:53 06:55 1016
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:05 09:20 1110
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:00 10:10 1129
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 12:16 12:18 1263
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 13:25 13:27 1325
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 16:55 17:25 1452
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:20 19:30 1526
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 23:35 23:45 1757
AGRA FORT [AF] 3 00:25 00:35 1779
BAYANA JN [BXN] 3 02:59 03:00 1864
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 3 03:55 04:00 1941
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 04:48 04:50 2004
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 06:15 06:20 2112
NAGDA JN [NAD] 3 10:00 10:02 2337
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 10:40 10:50 2382
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 15:20 15:35 2645
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 16:38 16:40 2699
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 17:45 18:05 2745
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 19:20 19:22 2810
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 20:23 20:25 2875
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 22:25 22:30 2991
HAPA [HAPA] 4 23:58 00:10 3067
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 4 00:22 00:27 3076
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 4 01:25 01:27 3130
DWARKA [DWK] 4 02:37 02:42 3214
OKHA [OKHA] 4 04:00 Dest 3243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.