DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)OKHA (OKHA)
Mon 3237 Km

Train number 15636 is named as DWARKA EXPRESS and travels 3237km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 10:45 and reaches station OKHA at 03:55 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 10:45 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:00 11:05 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:45 11:50 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:55 14:05 157 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 14:37 14:39 195 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:29 15:34 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 16:00 16:05 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:15 18:25 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:30 19:32 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 20:20 20:22 553 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:00 22:20 610 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 23:07 23:09 667 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:59 00:01 733 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:10 01:15 789 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:12 02:14 810 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 02:43 02:45 854 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:20 04:30 899 2
BUXAR - BXR 06:30 06:32 1017 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:02 09:17 1111 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:00 10:10 1128 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 12:16 12:18 1262 2
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 13:25 13:27 1323 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 16:55 17:25 1451 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 19:30 1525 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:35 23:40 1755 2
AGRA FORT - AF 00:25 00:35 1777 3
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:59 03:00 1861 3
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 03:55 04:00 1939 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:43 04:45 2002 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:10 06:15 2110 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 09:55 09:57 2335 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:40 10:50 2376 3
DAHOD - DHD 12:17 12:19 2490 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:07 15:22 2638 3
NADIAD JN - ND 16:42 16:43 2692 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 18:05 2738 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:22 19:24 2803 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:24 20:26 2868 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:35 22:40 2984 3
HAPA - HAPA 00:01 00:03 3061 4
JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:17 00:22 3069 4
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 01:26 01:28 3124 4
DWARKA - DWK 02:33 02:38 3208 4
OKHA - OKHA 03:55 Dstn 3237 4

FAQS

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636 covers 3237 kilometer to reach destination.
DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636 arrives at destination at 03:55.
DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement