DVL-BSL PASSENGER [51181] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DVL-BSL PASSENGER [51181] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DVL-BSL PASSENGER51181DVLBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 Src 04:50 0
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 05:00 05:05 5
ODHA 1 05:17 05:18 17
KW 1 05:24 05:25 24
KBSN 1 05:31 05:32 31
NIPHAD [NR] 1 05:39 05:40 37
UGN 1 05:46 05:47 44
LASALGAON [LS] 1 05:55 05:56 53
SUM 1 06:07 06:08 67
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 06:20 06:25 78
PNV 1 06:36 06:38 83
HISVAHAL [HSL] 1 06:44 06:45 92
PANJHAN [PJN] 1 06:51 06:52 97
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 06:58 07:00 103
PIMPAR KHED [PKE] 1 07:07 07:08 114
NAYDONGRI [NI] 1 07:17 07:18 124
HIRAPUR [HPR] 1 07:29 07:30 138
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 07:37 07:40 146
VAGHLI [VGL] 1 07:47 07:48 155
KAJGAON [KJ] 1 07:54 07:55 165
NAGARDEVLA [NGD] 1 07:59 08:00 171
GALAN [GAA] 1 08:07 08:08 180
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 08:16 08:18 190
PARDHANDE [PHQ] 1 08:23 08:24 198
MAHEJI [MYJ] 1 08:29 08:30 206
MHASAVAD [MWD] 1 08:39 08:40 217
SHIRSOLI [SS] 1 08:49 08:50 227
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 09:05 09:10 238
BHADLI [BDI] 1 09:19 09:20 250
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 10:05 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.