DVL-BSL PASSENGER - 51181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEVLALI (DVL)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 51181 is named as DVL-BSL PASSENGER and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station DEVLALI at 04:50 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEVLALI - DVL Src 04:50 0 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 05:00 05:05 6 1
ODHA - ODHA 05:17 05:18 17 1
KHERVADI - KW 05:24 05:25 24 1
KASBE SUKENE - KBSN 05:31 05:32 31 1
NIPHAD - NR 05:39 05:40 37 1
UGAON - UGN 05:46 05:47 44 1
LASALGAON - LS 05:55 05:56 54 1
SUMMIT - SUM 06:07 06:08 68 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:20 06:25 79 1
PANEVADI - PNV 06:36 06:38 84 1
HISVAHAL - HSL 06:44 06:45 92 1
PANJHAN - PJN 06:51 06:52 97 1
NANDGAON - NGN 06:58 07:00 104 1
Advertisement
PIMPAR KHED - PKE 07:07 07:08 114 1
NAYDONGRI - NI 07:17 07:18 125 1
HIRAPUR - HPR 07:29 07:30 138 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:37 07:40 146 1
VAGHLI - VGL 07:47 07:48 155 1
KAJGAON - KJ 07:54 07:55 165 1
NAGARDEVLA - NGD 07:59 08:00 172 1
GALAN - GAA 08:07 08:08 180 1
PACHORA JN - PC 08:16 08:18 191 1
PARDHANDE - PHQ 08:23 08:24 198 1
MAHEJI - MYJ 08:29 08:30 206 1
MHASAVAD - MWD 08:39 08:40 217 1
SHIRSOLI - SS 08:49 08:50 227 1
JALGAON JN - JL 09:07 09:10 239 1
BHADLI - BDI 09:19 09:20 250 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:05 Dest 263 1

FAQS

DVL-BSL PASSENGER - 51181 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
DVL-BSL PASSENGER - 51181 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DVL-BSL PASSENGER - 51181 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DVL-BSL PASSENGER - 51181 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement