DURG-VSKP - 58529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DURG) (VSKP)
Daily 565 Km

Train number 58529 is named as DURG-VSKP and travels 565km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 18:30 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DURG Src 18:30 0 1
- BQR 18:36 18:37 5 1
- BPHB 18:42 18:43 10 1
- BIA 18:49 18:50 14 1
- DBEC 18:54 18:55 18 1
- DCAB 18:58 18:59 18 1
- CABN 19:03 19:04 22 1
- KMI 19:09 19:10 24 1
- SZB 19:16 19:17 31 1
- SRWN 19:22 19:23 35 1
- R 20:05 20:15 37 1
- RVH 20:22 20:24 40 1
- MNDH 20:35 20:37 55 1
- LAE 20:57 20:58 67 1
- ANMD 21:13 21:15 74 1
- BLSN 21:30 21:32 83 1
- MSMD 21:45 21:50 91 1
- ARN 21:58 22:00 100 1
- BMKJ 22:12 22:14 111 1
- BGBR 22:25 22:30 123 1
- KMK 22:42 22:44 133 1
- KRAR 22:55 23:00 143 1
- NPD 23:12 23:14 155 1
- LKNA 23:30 23:32 168 1
- HSK 23:45 23:50 184 1
- TRKR 00:05 00:07 194 2
- KBJ 00:40 00:50 207 2
- MRBL 01:05 01:07 223 2
- RNBT 01:25 01:27 233 2
- TIG 01:45 01:55 241 2
- KSNG 02:10 02:15 254 2
- KDLR 02:25 02:27 262 2
Advertisement
- RPRD 02:35 02:40 270 2
- NRLR 02:50 02:52 277 2
- LJR 03:03 03:05 288 2
- AMB 03:40 03:45 301 2
- DKLU 04:05 04:07 313 2
- MNGD 04:20 04:25 326 2
- BMCK 04:40 04:42 343 2
- THV 05:45 05:47 362 2
- SPRD 06:30 06:32 371 2
- RGDA 06:45 06:55 380 2
- LDX 07:05 07:07 388 2
- JMPT 07:15 07:17 395 2
- KNRT 07:26 07:28 404 2
- GMDA 07:37 07:39 413 2
- PVPT 07:50 07:52 425 2
- PVP 08:00 08:05 427 2
- NSX 08:10 08:11 431 2
- SNM 08:19 08:21 440 2
- VBL 08:40 08:45 451 2
- DNV 08:56 08:58 463 2
- KMX 09:07 09:09 473 2
- GPI 09:17 09:19 482 2
- GRBL 09:28 09:30 493 2
- GTLM 09:36 09:38 499 2
- VZM 10:00 10:10 504 2
- KUK 10:20 10:22 515 2
- ALM 10:28 10:30 522 2
- KPL 10:38 10:40 531 2
- KTV 10:49 10:51 539 2
- PDT 10:58 11:00 548 2
- SCM 11:12 11:14 557 2
- MIPM 11:20 11:21 561 2
- VSKP 12:00 Dest 565 2

FAQS

DURG-VSKP - 58529 covers 565 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-VSKP - 58529 passes through 65 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-VSKP - 58529 arrives at destination at 12:00.
DURG-VSKP - 58529 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement