DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Wed, Fri 1206 Km

Train number 18201 is named as DURG - NTV EXP and travels 1206km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 19:40 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 22:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 19:40 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:20 20:30 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 21:23 21:25 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 22:35 22:45 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:15 00:17 248 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 01:00 01:05 298 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 01:50 01:55 339 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 02:30 02:32 376 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:00 03:02 406 2
KATNI - KTE 04:35 04:45 466 2
SATNA - STA 06:05 06:15 564 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 08:10 08:15 641 2
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 10:00 10:05 733 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 11:28 11:30 807 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:43 11:48 814 2
CHUNAR - CAR 12:30 12:32 845 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 14:05 14:30 894 2
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 15:41 15:43 965 2
MAU JN - MAU 16:05 16:10 986 2
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 16:38 16:40 1021 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:45 17:50 1054 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 18:13 18:15 1075 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:45 20:10 1125 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 21:12 21:17 1166 2
NAUTANWA - NTV 22:30 Dstn 1206 2

FAQS

DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 covers 1206 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 arrives at destination at 22:30.
DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement