DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DURG (DURG)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Wed, Fri 1202 Km

Train number 18201 is named as DURG - NTV EXP and travels 1202km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 20:10 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 20:10 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:50 20:55 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 21:48 21:50 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 22:55 23:05 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:30 00:32 248 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 01:15 01:20 298 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 02:05 02:10 339 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 02:42 02:44 376 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:10 03:12 406 2
KATNI - KTE 04:50 05:00 466 2
SATNA - STA 06:55 07:00 564 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 08:20 08:25 641 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 10:05 10:10 733 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 10:55 10:57 807 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:10 11:15 814 2
CHUNAR - CAR 11:45 11:47 845 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:45 14:10 890 2
MAU JN - MAU 16:00 16:05 982 2
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 16:39 16:41 1018 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:16 17:21 1050 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:42 17:44 1071 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:45 20:10 1121 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 21:10 21:15 1162 2
NAUTANWA - NTV 22:00 Dstn 1202 2

FAQS

DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 covers 1202 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 arrives at destination at 22:00.
DURG - NTV EXP - 18201 departs from source at 20:10.