DURG - NTV EXP [18201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - NTV EXP [18201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - NTV EXP18201DURGNTVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 19:40 0
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 19:40 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:25 20:35 34
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:25 20:35 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 21:30 21:32 98
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 21:30 21:32 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 22:20 22:40 144
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 22:20 22:40 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 00:15 00:17 245
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 00:15 00:17 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 01:00 01:05 295
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 01:00 01:05 295
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:50 01:55 336
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:50 01:55 336
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 02:29 02:31 373
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 02:29 02:31 373
UMARIA [UMR] 2 02:57 02:59 403
UMARIA [UMR] 2 02:57 02:59 403
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:40 04:50 463
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:40 04:50 463
SATNA [STA] 2 06:05 06:15 561
SATNA [STA] 2 06:05 06:15 561
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:20 08:25 639
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:20 08:25 639
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 10:05 10:15 737
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 10:05 10:15 737
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 11:43 11:44 806
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 11:43 11:44 806
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 12:00 12:05 813
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 12:00 12:05 813
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 12:29 12:30 844
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 12:29 12:30 844
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:10 14:45 887
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:10 14:45 887
MAU JN [MAU] 2 16:05 16:10 980
MAU JN [MAU] 2 16:05 16:10 980
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 16:38 16:40 1015
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 16:38 16:40 1015
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 17:45 17:50 1048
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 17:45 17:50 1048
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 18:13 18:15 1069
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 18:13 18:15 1069
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 19:45 20:00 1118
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 19:45 20:00 1118
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 2 21:20 21:25 1160
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 2 21:20 21:25 1160
NAUTANWA [NTV] 3 22:35 Dest 1200
NAUTANWA [NTV] 2 22:35 Dest 1200
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.