DURG-G MEMU - 68743 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 126 Km

Train number 68743 is named as DURG-G MEMU and travels 126km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 09:40 and reaches station ITWARI at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 09:40 0 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 09:50 09:51 14 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 09:58 09:59 23 1
TIRORA - TRO 10:04 10:06 30 1
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 10:14 10:15 40 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:24 10:26 50 1
KOKA - KOKA 10:33 10:34 60 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:40 10:42 68 1
Advertisement
KHAT - KHAT 10:51 10:52 78 1
REWRAL - RRL 10:59 11:00 87 1
THARSA - TAR 11:04 11:06 92 1
CHACHER - CHCR 11:13 11:14 99 1
SALWA - SAL 11:20 11:21 105 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 11:25 11:27 111 1
KAMPTEE - KP 11:33 11:35 116 1
KALAMNA - KAV 11:48 11:50 124 1
ITWARI - ITR 12:30 Dest 126 1

FAQS

DURG-G MEMU - 68743 covers 126 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-G MEMU - 68743 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-G MEMU - 68743 arrives at destination at 12:30.
DURG-G MEMU - 68743 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement