DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78824 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)DALLI RAJHARA (DRZ)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 78824 is named as DURG-DRZ DEMU and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 16:20 and reaches station DALLI RAJHARA at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 16:20 0 1
MARAUDA - MXA 16:33 16:43 12 1
PAUWARA P H - PUWA 16:50 16:51 19 1
RISAMA - RSA 16:56 16:57 24 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 17:07 17:08 36 1
Advertisement
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 17:16 17:17 45 1
LATABOR - LBO 17:24 17:25 53 1
BALOD - BXA 17:35 17:38 63 1
BHAINSBODH P H - BSBH 17:46 17:47 74 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 17:54 17:55 81 1
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ 18:05 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78824 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78824 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78824 arrives at destination at 18:05.
DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78824 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement