DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 902 Km

Train number 12853 is named as DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP and travels 902km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 18:20 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 18:20 0 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 18:29 18:31 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 19:00 19:05 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 19:36 19:38 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 19:58 20:00 101 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:50 21:05 148 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 21:34 21:36 179 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 21:50 21:52 195 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 22:55 22:57 251 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 23:38 23:41 301 1
AMLAI - AAL 23:54 23:56 313 1
BURHAR - BUH 00:05 00:07 322 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 00:32 00:34 342 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 01:09 01:11 379 2
UMARIA - UMR 01:40 01:42 409 2
Advertisement
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 03:00 03:05 469 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 03:38 03:40 520 2
JABALPUR - JBP 04:15 04:25 558 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 04:33 04:35 562 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 05:09 05:10 611 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 05:38 05:40 642 2
KARELI - KY 05:54 05:55 658 2
GADARWARA - GAR 06:09 06:10 686 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 06:39 06:40 717 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:53 06:55 736 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 07:09 07:10 754 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:20 08:30 803 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:48 08:50 821 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 09:37 09:38 866 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 10:01 10:03 896 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:30 Dstn 902 2

FAQS

DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853 covers 902 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853 arrives at destination at 10:30.
DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement