12853 - DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP [12853] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP
DURGBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 18:20 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 18:28 18:30 9
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 18:55 19:00 34
TILDA [TLD] 1 19:31 19:33 72
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 19:50 19:52 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 20:50 21:05 144
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 21:29 21:31 176
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 21:45 21:47 192
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 22:50 22:52 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 23:37 23:40 295
AMLAI [AAL] 1 23:51 23:53 308
BURHAR [BUH] 2 00:10 00:12 316
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 00:33 00:35 336
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 01:09 01:11 373
UMARIA [UMR] 2 01:37 01:39 403
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 2 03:05 03:10 465
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 03:46 03:48 515
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:15 04:25 554
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 04:30 04:32 557
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 05:08 05:10 607
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 05:43 05:45 638
KARELI [KY] 2 05:54 05:55 654
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 06:19 06:20 682
BANKHEDI [BKH] 2 06:39 06:40 713
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:58 07:00 732
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 07:09 07:10 749
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:20 08:30 799
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 08:48 08:50 817
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 09:36 09:38 855
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 10:01 10:03 885
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:30 Dest 891