DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 33620 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 09:43 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 09:43 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 09:46 09:47 4 1
BARASAT - BT 09:52 09:53 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 09:55 09:56 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:58 09:59 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:01 10:02 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:04 10:05 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 10:07 10:08 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:10 10:11 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:13 10:14 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:25 10:26 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:29 10:30 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:50 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33620 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33620 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33620 arrives at destination at 10:50.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33620 departs from source at 09:43.
Advertisement