DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33618 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 08:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 08:45 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 08:48 08:49 4 1
BARASAT - BT 08:54 08:55 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:57 08:58 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:01 09:02 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 09:04 09:05 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 09:07 09:08 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 09:11 09:12 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:14 09:15 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:18 09:19 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:23 09:25 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:29 09:30 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:45 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33618 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33618 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33618 arrives at destination at 09:45.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33618 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement