DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63292 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 63292 is named as DOS-GAYA MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 18:15 and reaches station GAYA JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 18:15 0 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 18:21 18:22 6 1
CHIRAILA - CPBH 18:27 18:28 11 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 18:33 18:34 17 1
PHESAR - PES 18:46 18:47 26 1
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH 18:52 18:53 30 1
Advertisement
JAKHIM - JHN 18:59 19:00 37 1
DEO ROAD - DORD 19:07 19:08 40 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 19:17 19:18 48 1
ISMAILPUR - IMGE 19:27 19:28 57 1
GURARU - GRRU 19:34 19:35 64 1
PARAIYA - PRY 19:41 19:42 70 1
KASTHA - KSTA 19:48 19:49 77 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:00 Dest 85 1

FAQS

DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63292 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63292 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63292 arrives at destination at 21:00.
DOS-GAYA MEMU - 63292 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement