DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)BARKA KANA (BRKA)
Daily 317 Km

Train number 53358 is named as DOS-BRKA PASSENGER and travels 317km distance

Train departs from station DEHRI ON SONE at 14:30 and reaches station BARKA KANA at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS Src 14:30 0 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 14:41 14:42 6 1
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ 14:53 14:54 14 1
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 15:03 15:04 22 1
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 15:13 15:14 28 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 15:23 15:24 36 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 15:35 15:36 44 1
JAPLA - JPL 15:44 15:49 52 1
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 15:57 15:58 59 1
KOSIARA - KVQ 16:07 16:08 65 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 16:17 16:18 71 1
SATBAHINI - SZF 16:27 16:28 77 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 16:37 16:38 82 1
KARKATA - KRTA 16:47 16:48 88 1
SIGSIGI - SQS 16:57 16:58 93 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 17:55 18:00 99 1
TOLRA - TRZ 18:11 18:12 105 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 18:20 18:21 110 1
RAJHURA - RHR 18:28 18:29 114 1
KAJRI - KFT 18:39 18:40 121 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 18:50 18:52 132 1
CHIANKI - CNF 19:03 19:04 139 1
Advertisement
KECKHI - KCKI 19:13 19:14 147 1
MANGRA - MAZ 19:23 19:24 153 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 19:34 19:36 159 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 19:45 19:46 169 1
HEHEGARA HALT E - HHG 19:57 19:58 176 1
KUMENDI - KMND 20:07 20:08 187 1
BENDI - BFQ 20:19 20:20 194 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 20:40 20:42 200 1
DEMU - DEMU 20:51 20:52 207 1
RICHUGHUTU - RCGT 21:01 21:02 214 1
CHETAR - CTQ 21:13 21:14 223 1
TORI - TORI 21:27 21:28 232 1
MAHUAMILAN - MMLN 21:39 21:40 239 1
NINDRA - NVA 21:47 21:48 247 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 21:57 21:58 254 1
KHALARI - KLRE 22:06 22:08 261 1
RAY - RAY 22:18 22:20 267 1
KOLE - KOLE 22:30 22:31 275 1
HENDEGIR - HNDR 22:43 22:44 281 1
TOKISUD - TKS 22:55 22:56 290 1
PATRATU - PTRU 23:08 23:10 297 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 23:25 23:26 305 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 00:15 Dest 317 2

FAQS

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 covers 317 kilometer to reach destination.
DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 arrives at destination at 00:15.
DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement