DOON EXPRESS [13009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DOON EXPRESS [13009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DOON EXPRESS13009HWHDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 20:30 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 20:59 21:00 19
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 21:20 21:21 32
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 21:36 21:41 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 22:35 22:40 106
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 23:15 23:16 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 23:31 23:33 170
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 23:51 23:52 194
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:10 00:15 213
BARAKAR [BRR] 2 00:34 00:35 230
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 01:25 01:30 271
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 01:55 02:05 301
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 02:19 02:24 319
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 2 02:42 02:44 346
PARSABAD [PSB] 2 03:02 03:04 368
KODERMA [KQR] 2 03:23 03:25 394
PAHARPUR [PRP] 2 04:06 04:08 438
TANKUPPA [TKN] 2 04:19 04:21 450
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 04:55 05:00 470
GURARU [GRRU] 2 05:19 05:21 492
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 05:33 05:35 508
JAKHIM [JHN] 2 05:44 05:46 519
PHESAR [PES] 2 05:56 05:58 530
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 06:06 06:08 539
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 06:17 06:19 550
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 06:28 06:30 555
SASARAM [SSM] 2 06:43 06:45 573
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 07:04 07:06 598
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 07:22 07:24 621
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 07:31 07:33 630
KARAMNASA [KMS] 2 07:47 07:49 641
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 2 07:55 07:57 650
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 2 08:05 08:07 658
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:17 09:37 675
KASHI [KEI] 2 10:02 10:03 688
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:20 10:30 694
BABATPUR [BTP] 2 10:48 10:49 712
KHALISPUR [KSF] 2 10:58 10:59 722
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 11:10 11:11 733
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 11:26 11:27 745
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 11:38 11:40 751
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 12:19 12:24 784
BILWAI [BWI] 2 12:35 12:36 795
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 12:49 12:50 809
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 13:08 13:10 828
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 13:26 13:27 851
AYODHYA [AY] 2 13:53 13:55 882
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 14:06 14:07 887
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 14:22 14:27 889
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 14:47 14:48 905
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 15:07 15:08 927
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 15:38 15:39 950
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 2 16:24 16:25 970
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 17:07 17:08 989
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 18:10 18:25 1017
SANDILA [SAN] 2 19:22 19:24 1065
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 19:42 19:44 1086
HARDOI [HRI] 2 20:00 20:13 1119
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 20:38 20:40 1151
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 21:09 21:11 1174
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 21:23 21:25 1181
TILHAR [TLH] 2 21:40 21:42 1200
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 22:08 22:10 1232
BAREILLY [BE] 2 22:32 22:37 1252
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 2 23:03 23:05 1284
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 23:33 23:35 1315
MORADABAD [MB] 3 00:20 00:30 1343
SEOHARA [SEO] 3 01:10 01:12 1389
DHAMPUR [DPR] 3 01:29 01:30 1402
NAGINA [NGG] 3 01:49 01:50 1419
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 3 02:15 02:20 1441
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 3 03:40 03:45 1482
JWALAPUR [JWP] 3 04:17 04:18 1506
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 3 04:45 05:20 1509
RAIWALA [RWL] 3 05:49 05:50 1521
DOIWALA [DWO] 3 06:54 06:55 1541
DEHRADUN [DDN] 3 07:35 Dest 1561
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.