DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIMAPUR (DMV)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 15670 is named as DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station DIMAPUR at 06:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIMAPUR - DMV Src 06:00 0 1
DIPHU - DPU 06:37 06:39 38 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 07:12 07:27 69 1
Advertisement
LANKA - LKA 07:58 08:00 100 1
HOJAI - HJI 08:14 08:16 114 1
KAMPUR - KWM 08:47 08:49 142 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 09:32 09:34 193 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 11:10 Dstn 250 1

FAQS

DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 arrives at destination at 11:10.
DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement