DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DIBRUGARH (DBRG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 562 Km

Train number 15670 is named as DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP and travels 562km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 14:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 03:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 13:55 14:00 9 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 14:43 14:45 50 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 15:16 15:18 87 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 15:35 15:40 103 1
AMGURI - AGI 16:03 16:05 129 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 16:40 16:50 157 1
CINNAMARA - CMA 17:19 17:21 167 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 17:36 17:41 175 1
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 17:57 17:59 188 1
MOABUND - MOBD 18:08 18:09 193 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 18:21 18:23 203 1
RANGALITING - RNGG 18:33 18:34 209 1
BADULIPAR - BLPR 18:42 18:43 214 1
KHUMTAI - KUTI 18:51 18:52 218 1
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 18:58 19:00 219 1
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 19:17 19:19 236 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 19:45 19:50 243 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 21:00 21:10 313 1
DIPHU - DPU 22:15 22:17 350 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 23:10 23:20 381 1
LANKA - LKA 23:57 23:59 412 1
HOJAI - HJI 00:14 00:16 426 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 01:45 01:47 505 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 03:40 Dstn 562 2

FAQS

DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 covers 562 kilometer to reach destination.
DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 arrives at destination at 03:40.
DMV - GHY NAGALAND EXP - 15670 departs from source at 14:00.