DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS - 15666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIMAPUR (DMV)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 15666 is named as DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station DIMAPUR at 21:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIMAPUR - DMV Src 21:00 0 1
DIPHU - DPU 21:40 21:42 38 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 22:25 23:30 69 1
LANKA - LKA 00:29 00:31 100 2
Advertisement
HOJAI - HJI 00:45 00:47 114 2
KAMPUR - KWM 01:10 01:12 142 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 01:35 01:40 159 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 02:20 02:22 193 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:00 Dstn 250 2

FAQS

DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS - 15666 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS - 15666 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS - 15666 arrives at destination at 04:00.
DMV - GHY BG EXPRESS - 15666 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement