DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 64561 is named as DLI-UMB MEMU and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 11:25 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 11:25 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 11:40 11:41 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 11:44 11:45 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 11:52 11:53 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:15 12:17 20 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 12:25 12:26 26 1
GULDHAR - GUH 12:31 12:32 30 1
DUHAI - DXH 12:37 12:38 33 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 12:43 12:44 38 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 12:52 12:53 48 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 13:00 13:01 56 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 13:06 13:07 60 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 13:20 13:22 67 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 13:27 13:28 71 1
PABLI KHAS - PQY 13:33 13:34 76 1
DAURALA - DRLA 13:41 13:42 84 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 13:49 13:50 91 1
KHATAULI - KAT 13:58 13:59 100 1
MANSURPUR - MSP 14:07 14:08 110 1
Advertisement
JARUDA NARAA - JDW 14:14 14:15 115 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 14:32 14:34 123 1
BAMANHERI - BMHR 14:40 14:41 127 1
ROHANA KALAN - RNA 14:55 14:56 135 1
DEOBAND - DBD 15:19 15:20 147 1
TALHERI BUZURG - THJ 15:28 15:29 157 1
NAGAL - NGL 15:36 15:37 164 1
TAPRI - TPZ 16:08 16:10 174 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 16:40 17:30 181 1
PILKHANI - PKY 17:41 17:42 189 1
SARSAWA - SSW 17:48 17:49 194 1
KALANOUR - KNZ 17:57 17:58 205 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 18:00 18:01 211 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 18:14 18:15 216 1
DARAZPUR - DZP 18:21 18:22 221 1
MUSTAFABAD - MFB 18:28 18:29 228 1
BARARA - RAA 18:37 18:38 237 1
TANDWAL - TDW 18:43 18:44 243 1
KESRI - KES 18:49 18:50 249 1
DUKHERI - DOKY 18:59 19:00 254 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 19:20 Dest 262 1

FAQS

DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561 arrives at destination at 19:20.
DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement