DLI SRE EXP - 14545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARUKHNAGAR (FN)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 14545 is named as DLI SRE EXP and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station FARUKHNAGAR at 13:10 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARUKHNAGAR - FN Src 13:10 0 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 13:20 13:21 3 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 13:38 13:40 11 1
GURGAON - GGN 13:49 13:51 21 1
PALAM - PM 14:03 14:05 34 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:12 14:14 38 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 14:26 14:27 44 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 14:36 14:38 48 1
DELHI - DLI 15:05 17:05 52 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 17:19 17:21 58 1
NOLI - NOLI 17:36 17:38 67 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 17:54 17:55 74 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 18:00 18:01 78 1
Advertisement
KHEKRA - KEX 18:06 18:07 81 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 18:13 18:14 85 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 18:19 18:20 88 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 18:28 18:30 91 1
SUJRA - SUJR 18:39 18:40 97 1
BARAUT - BTU 18:52 18:53 107 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 19:04 19:05 116 1
KANDHLA - KQL 19:21 19:22 132 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 19:39 19:41 146 1
HIND - HIND 19:52 19:53 156 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 20:05 20:06 167 1
NANAUTA - NNX 20:16 20:17 177 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 20:27 20:28 189 1
TAPRI - TPZ 20:54 20:55 209 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 21:25 Dest 216 1

FAQS

DLI SRE EXP - 14545 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI SRE EXP - 14545 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI SRE EXP - 14545 arrives at destination at 21:25.
DLI SRE EXP - 14545 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement