DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 51911 is named as DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 12:45 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 12:45 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 12:59 13:01 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 13:11 13:12 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 13:20 13:21 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 13:27 13:28 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 13:34 13:35 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 13:40 13:41 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 13:46 13:47 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 13:53 13:54 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 13:59 14:00 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 14:05 14:06 39 1
SUJRA - SUJR 14:14 14:15 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 14:21 14:22 49 1
BARKA - BADK 14:27 14:28 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 14:35 14:36 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 14:43 14:44 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 14:50 14:51 64 1
Advertisement
BHUDPUR - BDHP 14:58 14:59 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 15:05 15:06 71 1
AILAM - AILM 15:09 15:10 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 15:16 15:18 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 15:36 15:37 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 15:42 15:43 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 15:57 16:00 93 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 16:08 16:09 101 1
HIND - HIND 16:14 16:15 104 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 16:22 16:23 108 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 16:29 16:30 113 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 16:34 16:35 115 1
NANAUTA - NNX 16:46 16:47 125 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 16:55 16:56 131 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 17:05 17:06 137 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 17:13 17:14 141 1
MANANI - MNZ 17:20 17:21 146 1
TAPRI - TPZ 17:32 17:33 157 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 17:50 Dest 164 1

FAQS

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 arrives at destination at 17:50.
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement