DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAMLI (SMQL)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 51906 is named as DLI-SMQL PASSENGER and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SHAMLI at 01:55 and reaches station DELHI at 04:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAMLI - SMQL Src 01:55 0 1
KANDHLA - KQL 02:08 02:09 14 1
AILAM - AILM 02:17 02:18 20 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 02:29 02:30 29 1
BARAUT - BTU 02:41 02:42 39 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 02:58 02:59 55 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 03:05 03:06 58 1
Advertisement
SANHERA HALT - SFA 03:11 03:12 61 1
KHEKRA - KEX 03:17 03:18 65 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 03:24 03:25 68 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 03:31 03:32 71 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 03:38 03:39 75 1
NOLI - NOLI 03:43 03:44 79 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 03:50 03:51 82 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:05 04:07 87 1
DELHI - DLI 04:40 Dest 93 1

FAQS

DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 arrives at destination at 04:40.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 departs from source at 01:55.
Advertisement