DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SMQL) (DLI)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 51906 is named as DLI-SMQL PASSENGER and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SMQL at 01:55 and reaches station at 04:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SMQL Src 01:55 0 1
- KQL 02:08 02:09 14 1
- AILM 02:17 02:18 20 1
- KPKI 02:29 02:30 29 1
- BTU 02:41 02:42 39 1
- BPM 02:58 02:59 55 1
- AHQ 03:05 03:06 58 1
Advertisement
- SFA 03:11 03:12 61 1
- KEX 03:17 03:18 65 1
- FAP 03:24 03:25 68 1
- GTRA 03:31 03:32 71 1
- NTG 03:38 03:39 75 1
- NOLI 03:43 03:44 79 1
- BHHZ 03:50 03:51 82 1
- DSA 04:05 04:07 87 1
- DLI 04:40 Dest 93 1

FAQS

DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 arrives at destination at 04:40.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 departs from source at 01:55.
Advertisement