DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 64915 is named as DLI-ROK MEMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 10:10 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 10:10 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 10:24 10:25 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 10:29 10:30 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 10:34 10:35 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 10:46 10:48 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 10:55 10:56 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 11:01 11:02 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 11:06 11:07 20 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 11:11 11:12 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 11:19 11:20 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 11:28 11:29 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 11:35 11:36 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 11:41 11:42 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 11:47 11:48 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 11:55 11:56 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 12:02 12:03 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 12:20 Dest 70 1

FAQS

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 arrives at destination at 12:20.
DLI-ROK MEMU - 64915 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement