DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 74011 is named as DLI-ROK DMU and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 20:20 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 20:20 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 20:33 20:34 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 20:39 20:40 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 20:44 20:45 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 20:53 20:55 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 21:02 21:03 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 21:08 21:09 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 21:13 21:14 20 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 21:18 21:19 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 21:26 21:27 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 21:35 21:36 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 21:42 21:43 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 21:48 21:49 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 21:54 21:55 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 22:02 22:03 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 22:09 22:10 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 22:30 Dest 70 1

FAQS

DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 arrives at destination at 22:30.
DLI-ROK DMU - 74011 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement