74011 - DLI-ROK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74011 known as DLI-ROK DMU runs from DELHI [DLI] to ROHTAK JN [ROK] covering 69 km distance

DLI-ROK DMU [74011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-ROK DMU
DLIROKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 20:20 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 20:33 20:34 2
VVKP 1 20:39 20:40 4
DBSI 1 20:44 20:45 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 20:53 20:55 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 21:02 21:03 13
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 21:08 21:09 17
MQC 1 21:14 21:15 20
GHE 1 21:20 21:21 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 21:28 21:29 29
ASE 1 21:39 21:40 37
ROHN 1 21:45 21:46 43
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 21:52 21:53 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 22:00 22:01 51
KRZ 1 22:09 22:10 58
ABO 1 22:17 22:18 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 22:35 Dest 69