DLI-RE DMU - 74003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)REWARI (RE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 74003 is named as DLI-RE DMU and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 13:45 and reaches station REWARI at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:45 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 13:59 14:00 5 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 14:09 14:10 8 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:20 14:21 14 1
PALAM - PM 14:27 14:28 18 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 14:34 14:35 21 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 14:39 14:40 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 14:47 14:48 31 1
Advertisement
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 14:54 14:55 35 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 15:01 15:02 41 1
PATLI - PT 15:10 15:11 49 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 15:16 15:17 53 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 15:22 15:23 56 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 15:29 15:30 61 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 15:35 15:36 65 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 15:42 15:43 71 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 15:48 15:49 76 1
REWARI - RE 16:15 Dest 82 1

FAQS

DLI-RE DMU - 74003 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-RE DMU - 74003 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-RE DMU - 74003 arrives at destination at 16:15.
DLI-RE DMU - 74003 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement