74003 - DLI-RE DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-RE DMU [74003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-RE DMU
DLIREDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 13:50 0
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 14:05 14:06 4
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 14:14 14:15 7
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 14:27 14:28 13
PALAM [PM] 1 14:36 14:37 17
SMDP 1 14:42 14:43 20
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 14:49 14:50 23
GURGAON [GGN] 1 14:57 14:58 30
BDXT 1 15:06 15:07 35
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 15:13 15:14 40
PATLI [PT] 1 15:23 15:24 48
TNJR 1 15:30 15:31 52
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 15:35 15:36 55
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 15:42 15:43 60
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 15:49 15:50 65
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 15:57 15:58 70
KWMD 1 16:05 16:06 75
REWARI [RE] 1 16:30 Dest 82