DLI - HW PASS - 54475 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 54475 is named as DLI - HW PASS and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 09:50 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 09:50 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 10:05 10:06 6 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 10:25 10:26 12 1
NOLI - NOLI 10:34 10:35 15 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 10:41 10:42 18 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 10:48 10:49 22 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 10:54 10:55 26 1
KHEKRA - KEX 10:59 11:01 29 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 11:16 11:17 33 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 11:22 11:23 36 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 11:33 11:35 39 1
SUJRA - SUJR 11:52 11:53 45 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 11:59 12:00 49 1
BARKA - BADK 12:05 12:06 52 1
BARAUT - BTU 12:21 12:22 54 1
BAOLI - BAOL 12:29 12:30 59 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 12:47 12:49 64 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 13:05 13:06 68 1
ASARA HALT - ASAR 13:11 13:12 71 1
AILAM - AILM 13:16 13:17 74 1
KANDHLA - KQL 13:24 13:25 80 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 13:34 13:35 86 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 13:40 13:41 89 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 13:55 14:15 93 1
Advertisement
SILAWAR - SLWR 14:23 14:24 101 1
HIND - HIND 14:34 14:35 104 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 14:51 14:52 108 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 14:58 14:59 113 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 15:03 15:04 115 1
NANAUTA - NNX 15:15 15:16 125 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 15:24 15:25 131 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 15:32 15:33 137 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 15:40 15:41 141 1
MANANI - MNZ 15:47 15:48 146 1
TAPRI - TPZ 15:59 16:00 157 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 16:20 17:40 164 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 17:57 17:58 174 1
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 18:05 18:06 179 1
CHODIALA - CDL 18:13 18:14 185 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 18:23 18:24 191 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:30 18:35 199 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA 18:45 18:47 202 1
LANDAURA - LDR 18:54 18:56 207 1
DAUSNI - DSNI 19:03 19:04 211 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:45 20:40 217 1
AITHAL - ATMO 20:53 20:55 224 1
PATHRI - PRI 21:03 21:05 231 1
IKKAR - IKK 21:12 21:14 236 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 21:21 21:23 240 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 21:55 Dest 244 1

FAQS

DLI - HW PASS - 54475 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI - HW PASS - 54475 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI - HW PASS - 54475 arrives at destination at 21:55.
DLI - HW PASS - 54475 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement