54476 - DLI - HW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54476 known as DLI - HW PASS runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to DELHI [DLI] covering 243 km distance

DLI - HW PASS [54476] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI - HW PASS
HWDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 04:20 0
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 04:25 04:27 3
IKKAR [IKK]1 04:35 04:37 8
PATHRI [PRI]1 04:44 04:46 13
AITHAL [ATMO]1 04:55 04:57 19
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 05:15 06:00 27
DAUSNI [DSNI]1 06:06 06:08 32
LANDAURA [LDR]1 06:15 06:17 37
DHANDHERA [DNRA]1 06:24 06:26 42
ROORKEE [RK]1 06:30 06:35 45
IQBALPUR [IQB]1 06:47 06:49 52
CHODIALA [CDL]1 06:58 07:00 59
SNKE1 07:09 07:10 64
BALIAKHERI [BAE]1 07:16 07:18 70
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 08:30 09:00 80
TAPRI [TPZ]1 09:11 09:12 86
MNZ1 09:25 09:26 97
BNQL1 09:32 09:33 102
RPMN1 09:39 09:40 107
SNAP1 09:46 09:47 112
NNX1 09:54 09:55 118
THBN1 10:06 10:07 128
TBTN1 10:11 10:12 131
HHP1 10:18 10:19 135
HIND1 10:25 10:26 139
SLWR1 10:32 10:33 143
SHAMLI [SMQL]1 10:48 12:00 150
GLBN1 12:06 12:07 154
KZI1 12:13 12:14 157
KQL1 12:21 12:22 164
AILM1 12:27 12:28 170
ASAR1 12:33 12:34 172
BDHP1 12:40 12:41 176
KPKI1 12:49 12:50 179
BAOL1 12:58 12:59 184
BARAUT [BTU]1 13:05 13:06 189
BADK1 13:12 13:13 192
AIH1 13:18 13:19 195
SUJR1 13:25 13:26 199
BPM1 13:34 13:35 205
AHQ1 13:40 13:41 208
SFA1 13:56 13:57 211
KEX1 14:29 14:30 215
FAP1 14:36 14:37 218
GTRA1 14:43 14:44 221
NTG1 14:50 14:51 225
NOLI1 15:00 15:01 229
BHHZ1 15:08 15:09 232
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 15:38 15:40 237
DELHI [DLI]1 16:10 Dest 243