54476 - DLI - HW PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54476 known as DLI - HW PASS runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to DELHI [DLI] covering 244 km distance

DLI - HW PASS [54476] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI - HW PASSHWDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 Src 04:10 0
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 04:15 04:17 4
IKKAR [IKK]1 04:24 04:26 8
PATHRI [PRI]1 04:33 04:35 13
AITHAL [ATMO]1 04:44 04:46 19
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 05:20 05:55 27
DAUSNI [DSNI]1 06:03 06:04 33
LANDAURA [LDR]1 06:11 06:12 37
DHANDHERA [DNRA]1 06:18 06:20 42
ROORKEE [RK]1 06:29 06:32 45
IQBALPUR [IQB]1 06:43 06:44 53
CHODIALA [CDL]1 06:53 06:54 59
SUNEHTI KHARKHR [SNKE]1 07:01 07:02 65
BALIAKHERI [BAE]1 07:08 07:10 70
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 07:55 08:35 80
TAPRI [TPZ]1 08:45 08:47 87
MANANI [MNZ]1 08:58 09:00 98
BHANKALA HALT [BNQL]1 09:06 09:07 103
RAMPURMANI HARAN [RPMN]1 09:13 09:14 107
SONA ARJUNPUR [SNAP]1 09:20 09:21 113
NANAUTA [NNX]1 09:28 09:29 119
THANA BHAWAN [THBN]1 09:51 09:52 129
THANA BHAWAN TN [TBTN]1 09:57 09:58 131
HARISHPUR [HHP]1 10:03 10:04 136
HIND [HIND]1 10:09 10:10 140
SILAWAR [SLWR]1 10:15 10:16 143
SHAMLI [SMQL]1 10:35 12:00 150
GUJRAN BALWA [GLBN]1 12:07 12:08 155
KHANDRAWALI [KZI]1 12:13 12:14 158
KANDHLA [KQL]1 12:22 12:24 164
AILAM [AILM]1 12:32 12:33 170
ASARA HALT [ASAR]1 12:37 12:38 173
BHUDPUR [BDHP]1 12:43 12:44 176
QASIMPUR KHERI [KPKI]1 12:51 12:52 180
BAOLI [BAOL]1 12:59 13:00 185
BARAUT [BTU]1 13:07 13:08 190
BARKA [BADK]1 13:14 13:15 192
ALAWALPUR I PUR [AIH]1 13:20 13:21 195
SUJRA [SUJR]1 13:26 13:27 199
BAGPAT ROAD [BPM]1 13:35 13:36 205
AHERA HALT [AHQ]1 13:42 13:43 208
SANHERA HALT [SFA]1 13:48 13:49 211
KHEKRA [KEX]1 14:31 14:32 215
FAKHARPUR HALT [FAP]1 14:38 14:39 218
GOTRA HALT [GTRA]1 14:44 14:45 222
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR [NTG]1 14:51 14:52 226
NOLI [NOLI]1 14:58 14:59 229
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT [BHHZ]1 15:05 15:06 232
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 15:38 15:40 238
DELHI [DLI]1 16:05 Dest 244