DKGN-RNY PASSENGER - 55862 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEKARGAON (DKGN)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 55862 is named as DKGN-RNY PASSENGER and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station DEKARGAON at 07:15 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEKARGAON - DKGN Src 07:15 0 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 07:25 07:26 4 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 07:46 07:47 15 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 08:00 08:25 21 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 08:36 08:37 30 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 08:44 08:46 31 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 08:54 08:55 37 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 09:17 09:18 44 1
Advertisement
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 09:28 09:29 53 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 09:38 09:39 61 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 09:50 09:51 70 1
UDALGURI - ULG 10:17 10:19 83 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 10:30 10:31 94 1
TANGLA - TNL 10:45 10:47 105 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 10:58 10:59 116 1
GORESUAR - GVR 11:11 11:12 129 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 11:23 11:24 139 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 11:50 Dest 144 1

FAQS

DKGN-RNY PASSENGER - 55862 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
DKGN-RNY PASSENGER - 55862 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKGN-RNY PASSENGER - 55862 arrives at destination at 11:50.
DKGN-RNY PASSENGER - 55862 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement