DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 32226 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 09:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 09:50 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 09:54 09:55 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 09:58 09:59 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 10:00 10:01 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 10:03 10:04 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 10:06 10:07 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:17 10:18 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:22 10:23 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:35 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32226 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32226 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32226 arrives at destination at 10:35.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32226 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement