DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANKUNI (DKAE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32218 is named as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station DANKUNI at 07:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANKUNI - DKAE Src 07:02 0 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 07:06 07:07 5 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 07:10 07:11 7 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 07:12 07:13 11 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 07:15 07:16 12 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 07:18 07:19 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:28 07:29 19 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:33 07:34 22 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:46 Dest 29 1

FAQS

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32218 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32218 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32218 arrives at destination at 07:46.
DKAE-SDAH LOCAL - 32218 departs from source at 07:02.
Advertisement