DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DIVA) (ROHA)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 61013 is named as DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station DIVA at 20:00 and reaches station at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DIVA Src 20:00 0 1
- DTVL 20:04 20:05 4 1
- NIIJ 20:10 20:11 7 1
- TPND 20:19 20:20 17 1
- KLMG 20:29 20:30 22 1
- PNVL 20:37 20:40 28 1
Advertisement
- SMNE 20:50 20:51 33 1
- APTA 21:06 21:07 43 1
- JITE 21:21 21:22 53 1
- PEN 21:36 21:37 63 1
- KASU 21:49 21:50 77 1
- NGTN 22:04 22:05 91 1
- ROHA 22:35 Dest 105 1

FAQS

DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61013 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61013 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61013 arrives at destination at 22:35.
DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER - 61013 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement