DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIVA (DIVA)PEN (PEN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 63 Km

Train number 61019 is named as DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station DIVA at 11:20 and reaches station PEN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIVA - DIVA Src 11:20 0 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 11:23 11:24 4 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 11:30 11:31 7 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 11:39 11:40 17 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 11:44 11:45 20 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 11:48 11:49 22 1
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 11:58 12:00 28 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 12:09 12:10 33 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 12:16 12:17 39 1
APTA - APTA 12:22 12:23 43 1
JITE - JITE 12:34 12:35 53 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 12:41 12:42 58 1
PEN - PEN 12:55 Dest 63 1

FAQS

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61019 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement