11045 - DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP [11045] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
KOPDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 23:45 0
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 00:40 00:45 47
SATARA [STR] 2 03:17 03:20 180
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 07:25 07:40 326
DAUND JN [DD] 2 09:20 09:40 401
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 11:07 11:10 484
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 13:18 13:20 595
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 14:20 14:25 637
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 16:25 16:30 749
JALNA [J] 2 17:20 17:21 811
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 19:30 19:32 926
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 20:50 20:52 955
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 21:55 22:00 985
KINWAT [KNVT] 3 01:00 01:01 1183
ADILABAD [ADB] 3 02:00 02:05 1250
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 3 05:13 05:15 1351
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 06:11 06:13 1438
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 07:35 07:45 1514
NARKHER [NRKR] 3 08:53 08:55 1600
PANDHURNA [PAR] 3 09:11 09:13 1618
AMLA JN [AMLA] 3 10:21 10:23 1682
BETUL [BZU] 3 10:38 10:40 1704
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 3 11:21 11:23 1741
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 13:40 13:50 1811
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 17:05 17:15 2056
KATNI [KTE] 3 18:35 18:40 2147
SATNA [STA] 3 20:15 20:25 2245
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 4 01:00 01:25 2422
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 4 01:35 01:37 2424
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 4 02:48 02:50 2487
VARANASI JN [BSB] 4 04:45 04:55 2546
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 4 05:40 05:50 2565
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 4 06:26 06:27 2618
SASARAM [SSM] 4 06:59 07:00 2666
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 4 07:15 07:17 2684
GAYA JN [GAYA] 4 08:42 08:47 2769
KODERMA [KQR] 4 09:52 09:54 2845
PARASNATH [PNME] 4 10:58 11:03 2921
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 4 12:00 Dest 2968