DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - 11045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Thu 2968 Km

Train number 11045 is named as DIKSHABHOOMI EXP and travels 2968km distance

Train departs from station C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 23:45 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 12:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP Src 23:45 0 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 00:40 00:45 48 2
SATARA - STR 03:17 03:20 181 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:25 07:40 327 2
DAUND JN - DD 09:20 09:40 402 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 11:07 11:10 486 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 13:18 13:20 597 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:20 14:25 639 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 16:25 16:30 750 2
JALNA - J 17:20 17:21 813 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 19:30 19:32 928 2
PURNA JN - PAU 20:50 20:52 956 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 21:58 22:00 987 2
KINWAT - KNVT 01:00 01:01 1184 3
ADILABAD - ADB 02:00 02:05 1252 3
WANI - WANI 04:39 04:40 1339 3
MAJRI JN - MJRI 05:13 05:15 1352 3
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:11 06:13 1440 3
NAGPUR - NGP 07:40 07:45 1516 3
NARKHER - NRKR 08:53 08:55 1601 3
Advertisement
PANDHURNA - PAR 09:11 09:13 1620 3
AMLA JN - AMLA 10:21 10:23 1683 3
BETUL - BZU 10:38 10:40 1706 3
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 11:21 11:23 1743 3
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 1813 3
JABALPUR - JBP 17:05 17:15 2058 3
KATNI - KTE 18:30 18:35 2149 3
SATNA - STA 20:15 20:25 2247 3
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 01:05 01:30 2425 4
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 01:36 01:38 2427 4
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 02:48 02:50 2489 4
VARANASI JN - BSB 04:45 04:55 2549 4
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:38 05:48 2566 4
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 06:27 06:28 2618 4
SASARAM - SSM 07:00 07:01 2666 4
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 07:16 07:18 2684 4
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 07:30 07:32 2700 4
GAYA JN - GAYA 08:30 08:35 2769 4
KODERMA JN - KQR 09:55 09:58 2845 4
PARASNATH - PNME 10:51 10:53 2920 4
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:00 Dstn 2968 4

FAQS

DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - 11045 covers 2968 kilometer to reach destination.
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - 11045 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - 11045 arrives at destination at 12:00.
DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - 11045 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement