DHNE PASS - 77413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KRNT) (GTL)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 77413 is named as DHNE PASS and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station KRNT at 18:55 and reaches station at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KRNT Src 18:55 0 1
- DUU 19:04 19:05 11 1
- UKD 19:13 19:14 22 1
- VDI 19:24 19:25 34 1
- BVO 19:34 19:35 44 1
- DHNE 19:55 20:00 54 1
Advertisement
- MYL 20:19 20:20 65 1
- LMD 20:29 20:30 73 1
- PDL 20:39 20:40 80 1
- EDD 20:49 20:50 88 1
- TGL 21:09 21:10 96 1
- MKR 21:21 21:22 110 1
- MLGT 21:29 21:30 115 1
- GTL 22:05 Dest 122 1

FAQS

DHNE PASS - 77413 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
DHNE PASS - 77413 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHNE PASS - 77413 arrives at destination at 22:05.
DHNE PASS - 77413 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement