DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP - 13303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 13303 is named as DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 05:40 and reaches station RANCHI at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 05:40 0 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 06:09 06:11 14 1
PHULWARTANR - PLJE 06:26 06:28 22 1
Advertisement
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 06:50 06:52 35 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 07:20 07:25 50 1
JHALIDA - JAA 07:57 07:58 90 1
MURI - MURI 08:20 08:25 102 1
RANCHI - RNC 09:55 Dstn 167 1

FAQS

DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP - 13303 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP - 13303 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP - 13303 arrives at destination at 09:55.
DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP - 13303 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement