DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHANBAD JN (DHN)BANKURA (BQA)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 68088 is named as DHN BQA LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station DHANBAD JN at 13:40 and reaches station BANKURA at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHANBAD JN - DHN Src 13:40 0 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 13:49 13:50 5 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 13:59 14:00 10 1
RAKHITPUR - RKJE 14:15 14:16 16 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 14:31 14:32 23 1
PATHARDIH JN - PEH 15:20 15:30 27 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 15:54 15:55 34 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 16:06 16:08 36 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 16:16 16:17 42 1
Advertisement
RUKNI - RUI 16:26 16:27 51 1
SANKA - SNKR 16:37 16:38 58 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:50 17:00 65 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 17:09 17:10 73 1
INDRABIL - IBL 17:15 17:16 79 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 17:22 17:23 86 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 17:31 17:32 96 1
CHHATNA - CJN 17:39 17:40 105 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 17:43 17:44 108 1
BANKURA - BQA 18:00 Dest 119 1

FAQS

DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 arrives at destination at 18:00.
DHN BQA LOCAL - 68088 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement