DHI-CSN PASSENGER - 51118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHULE (DHI)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 384 Km

Train number 51118 is named as DHI-CSN PASSENGER and travels 384km distance

Train departs from station DHULE at 19:20 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHULE - DHI Src 19:20 0 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 19:26 19:27 4 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 19:38 19:39 15 1
SHIRUD - SHF 19:49 19:51 21 1
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 20:00 20:01 28 1
RAJMANE - RM 20:07 20:08 34 1
JAMDHA - JMD 20:18 20:19 43 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 20:28 20:29 50 1
Advertisement
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 20:35 21:05 57 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:45 21:50 124 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:55 23:00 197 1
DEVLALI - DVL 23:08 23:10 203 1
IGATPURI - IGP 00:40 00:45 248 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:42 02:45 331 2
THANE - TNA 03:03 03:05 351 2
DADAR - DR 03:33 03:35 375 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 04:05 Dstn 384 2

FAQS

DHI-CSN PASSENGER - 51118 covers 384 kilometer to reach destination.
DHI-CSN PASSENGER - 51118 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHI-CSN PASSENGER - 51118 arrives at destination at 04:05.
DHI-CSN PASSENGER - 51118 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement