DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER - 75716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DINHATA (DHH)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 75716 is named as DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station DINHATA at 12:40 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DINHATA - DHH Src 12:40 0 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 12:46 12:47 2 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 12:59 13:00 9 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 13:09 13:10 13 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 13:24 13:25 23 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 13:40 13:45 27 1
BANESWAR - BSW 13:59 14:00 35 1
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 14:13 14:14 45 1
ALIPUR DUAR CRT - APDC 14:21 14:22 47 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 14:30 14:40 50 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 14:59 15:00 61 1
GAROPARA - GRU 15:07 15:08 67 1
KALCHINI - KCF 15:16 15:17 73 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 15:24 15:25 75 1
Advertisement
HASIMARA - HSA 15:35 15:36 85 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 15:53 15:54 95 1
MUJNAL - MJE 16:06 16:07 104 1
DALGAON - DLO 16:20 16:21 110 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 16:31 16:32 119 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 16:43 16:44 124 1
CARRON - CRX 17:06 17:07 137 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 17:22 17:23 142 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 17:50 17:51 155 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 18:04 18:05 163 1
DAM DIM - DDM 18:14 18:15 169 1
OODLABARI - ODB 18:22 18:23 174 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 18:30 18:31 178 1
SIVOK - SVQ 18:47 18:48 190 1
GULMA - GLMA 20:04 20:05 202 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 20:30 Dest 211 1

FAQS

DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER - 75716 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER - 75716 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER - 75716 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER - 75716 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement