DHG - SUNR DMU - 79460 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHRANGDHRA (DHG)BOTAD JN (BTD)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 79460 is named as DHG - SUNR DMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station DHRANGDHRA at 19:55 and reaches station BOTAD JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHRANGDHRA - DHG Src 19:55 0 1
RAJSITAPUR - RJC 20:19 20:20 16 1
KATUDA - KTDA 20:29 20:30 24 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:55 21:30 36 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 21:33 21:34 40 1
Advertisement
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 21:39 21:40 42 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 21:45 21:46 46 1
LIMBDI - LM 22:04 22:05 66 1
CHUDA - CDA 22:29 22:30 76 1
RANPUR - RUR 22:48 22:49 93 1
KUNDLI - KDI 22:59 23:00 103 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 23:30 Dest 115 1

FAQS

DHG - SUNR DMU - 79460 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
DHG - SUNR DMU - 79460 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DHG - SUNR DMU - 79460 arrives at destination at 23:30.
DHG - SUNR DMU - 79460 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement