DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DH) (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34817 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DH at 05:30 and reaches station at 07:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DH Src 05:30 0 1
- GURN 05:32 05:33 3 1
- BSD 05:36 05:37 5 1
- NTA 05:39 05:40 7 1
- D 05:42 05:43 10 1
- SNU 05:47 05:48 15 1
- BHPA 05:50 05:51 17 1
- MGT 05:54 05:55 20 1
- UTN 05:58 05:59 23 1
- DMU 06:01 06:02 25 1
- HT 06:04 06:05 28 1
- DKDP 06:07 06:08 30 1
Advertisement
- KYP 06:10 06:11 32 1
- BRP 06:18 06:19 35 1
- MAK 06:23 06:24 38 1
- SBGR 06:26 06:27 40 1
- SPR 06:31 06:32 43 1
- NRPR 06:34 06:35 45 1
- GIA 06:36 06:37 47 1
- NGRI 06:38 06:39 48 1
- BGJT 06:40 06:41 50 1
- JDP 06:44 06:45 52 1
- DHK 06:47 06:48 53 1
- BLN 06:51 06:52 54 1
- SDAH 07:08 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34817 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34817 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34817 arrives at destination at 07:08.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34817 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement