DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DGHA) (MCA)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 68690 is named as DGHA-MCA EMU PASS and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station DGHA at 11:15 and reaches station at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DGHA Src 11:15 0 1
- TKRA 11:21 11:22 6 1
- RMRB 11:25 11:26 8 1
- BDPA 11:35 11:36 16 1
- APRD 11:40 11:41 18 1
- SJPA 11:46 11:47 23 1
- STLB 11:49 11:50 26 1
- KATI 11:58 11:59 32 1
- NCN 12:08 12:09 43 1
- HEN 12:20 12:21 54 1
Advertisement
- DSPN 12:28 12:29 62 1
- LSGS 12:41 12:42 73 1
- NDKR 12:52 12:53 84 1
- TMZ 13:05 13:06 94 1
- SMTG 13:10 13:11 97 1
- RGA 13:15 13:16 102 1
- RGX 13:23 13:24 110 1
- PKU 13:40 13:50 118 1
- NPMR 13:55 13:56 122 1
- BOP 13:59 14:00 125 1
- NDGJ 14:03 14:04 128 1
- MCA 14:10 Dest 130 1

FAQS

DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 arrives at destination at 14:10.
DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement