DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 68690 is named as DGHA-MCA EMU PASS and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station DIGHA FLAG STN at 11:15 and reaches station MECHEDA at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA Src 11:15 0 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 11:21 11:22 6 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 11:25 11:26 8 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 11:35 11:36 16 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 11:40 11:41 18 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 11:46 11:47 23 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 11:49 11:50 26 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 11:58 11:59 32 1
NACHINDA PH - NCN 12:08 12:09 43 1
HENRYA PH - HEN 12:20 12:21 54 1
Advertisement
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 12:28 12:29 62 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 12:41 12:42 73 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 12:52 12:53 84 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 13:05 13:06 94 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 13:10 13:11 97 1
RAJGODA - RGA 13:15 13:16 102 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 13:23 13:24 110 1
PANSKURA - PKU 13:40 13:50 118 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 13:55 13:56 122 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 13:59 14:00 125 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 14:03 14:04 128 1
MECHEDA - MCA 14:10 Dest 130 1

FAQS

DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 arrives at destination at 14:10.
DGHA-MCA EMU PASS - 68690 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement