DGG R MEMU - 68730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DGG) (R)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 68730 is named as DGG R MEMU and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station DGG at 04:00 and reaches station at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DGG Src 04:00 0 1
- JTR 04:05 04:06 6 1
- MUA 04:11 04:12 13 1
- BAKL 04:19 04:20 21 1
- RJN 04:27 04:29 31 1
- PMS 04:36 04:37 39 1
- MUP 04:44 04:45 46 1
- RSM 05:00 05:01 54 1
- DURG 05:20 05:25 62 1
Advertisement
- BQR 05:30 05:31 67 1
- BPHB 05:35 05:36 72 1
- BIA 05:40 05:41 76 1
- DBEC 05:45 05:46 80 1
- DCAB 05:48 05:49 80 1
- CABN 05:52 05:53 83 1
- KMI 05:56 05:57 86 1
- SZB 06:02 06:03 92 1
- SRWN 06:07 06:08 96 1
- R 06:30 Dest 98 1

FAQS

DGG R MEMU - 68730 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG R MEMU - 68730 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG R MEMU - 68730 arrives at destination at 06:30.
DGG R MEMU - 68730 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement