DGG R MEMU - 68730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DONGARGARH (DGG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 68730 is named as DGG R MEMU and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station DONGARGARH at 04:00 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DONGARGARH - DGG Src 04:00 0 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 04:05 04:06 6 1
MUSRA - MUA 04:11 04:12 13 1
BAKAL - BAKL 04:19 04:20 21 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 04:27 04:29 31 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 04:36 04:37 39 1
MURIPAR - MUP 04:44 04:45 46 1
RASMARA - RSM 05:00 05:01 54 1
DURG - DURG 05:20 05:25 62 1
Advertisement
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 05:30 05:31 67 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 05:35 05:36 72 1
BHILAI - BIA 05:40 05:41 76 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 05:45 05:46 80 1
DCAB - DCAB 05:48 05:49 80 1
CABIN - CABN 05:52 05:53 83 1
KUMHARI - KMI 05:56 05:57 86 1
SARONA - SZB 06:02 06:03 92 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 06:07 06:08 96 1
RAIPUR JN - R 06:30 Dest 98 1

FAQS

DGG R MEMU - 68730 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG R MEMU - 68730 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG R MEMU - 68730 arrives at destination at 06:30.
DGG R MEMU - 68730 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement