DGG R MEMU - 68710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DONGARGARH (DGG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 68710 is named as DGG R MEMU and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station DONGARGARH at 05:40 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DONGARGARH - DGG Src 05:40 0 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 05:45 05:46 6 1
MUSRA - MUA 05:51 05:52 13 1
BAKAL - BAKL 05:59 06:00 21 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 06:09 06:11 31 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 06:16 06:17 39 1
MURIPAR - MUP 06:23 06:24 46 1
RASMARA - RSM 06:38 06:39 54 1
DURG - DURG 06:50 06:55 62 1
Advertisement
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 07:00 07:01 67 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 07:05 07:06 72 1
BHILAI - BIA 07:10 07:11 76 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 07:15 07:16 80 1
DCAB - DCAB 07:18 07:19 80 1
CABIN - CABN 07:22 07:23 83 1
KUMHARI - KMI 07:26 07:27 86 1
SARONA - SZB 07:41 07:42 92 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 07:46 07:47 96 1
RAIPUR JN - R 07:55 Dest 98 1

FAQS

DGG R MEMU - 68710 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG R MEMU - 68710 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG R MEMU - 68710 arrives at destination at 07:55.
DGG R MEMU - 68710 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement