DGG R MEMU - 68710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DGG) (R)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 68710 is named as DGG R MEMU and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station DGG at 05:40 and reaches station at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DGG Src 05:40 0 1
- JTR 05:45 05:46 6 1
- MUA 05:51 05:52 13 1
- BAKL 05:59 06:00 21 1
- RJN 06:09 06:11 31 1
- PMS 06:16 06:17 39 1
- MUP 06:23 06:24 46 1
- RSM 06:38 06:39 54 1
- DURG 06:50 06:55 62 1
Advertisement
- BQR 07:00 07:01 67 1
- BPHB 07:05 07:06 72 1
- BIA 07:10 07:11 76 1
- DBEC 07:15 07:16 80 1
- DCAB 07:18 07:19 80 1
- CABN 07:22 07:23 83 1
- KMI 07:26 07:27 86 1
- SZB 07:41 07:42 92 1
- SRWN 07:46 07:47 96 1
- R 07:55 Dest 98 1

FAQS

DGG R MEMU - 68710 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
DGG R MEMU - 68710 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DGG R MEMU - 68710 arrives at destination at 07:55.
DGG R MEMU - 68710 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement