DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54308 is named as DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 04:10 and reaches station MORADABAD at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 04:10 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:25 04:26 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 04:31 04:32 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 04:38 04:39 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:01 05:03 20 1
DASNA - DS 05:24 05:26 33 1
PILKHUA - PKW 05:35 05:40 46 1
HAPUR - HPU 06:02 06:10 57 1
BABUGARH - BBO 06:18 06:20 65 1
KUCHESAR ROAD - QXR 06:28 06:30 70 1
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 06:38 06:40 77 1
Advertisement
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 06:49 06:52 87 1
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 07:03 07:04 94 1
KANKATHER - KHE 07:15 07:16 100 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 07:35 07:40 107 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 07:52 07:54 115 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 08:05 08:07 119 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:16 08:21 130 1
KAIALSA - KIV 08:33 08:35 139 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 08:43 08:44 144 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 08:50 08:52 149 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 08:59 09:01 154 1
MORADABAD - MB 10:25 Dest 161 1

FAQS

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308 arrives at destination at 10:25.
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement