DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)JAKHAL JN (JHL)
Daily 199 Km

Train number 54035 is named as DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG and travels 199km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 15:40 and reaches station JAKHAL JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 15:40 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 15:53 15:54 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 15:58 15:59 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 16:03 16:04 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 16:10 16:12 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 16:19 16:20 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 16:25 16:26 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 16:31 16:32 20 1
GHEVRA - GHE 16:36 16:37 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 16:45 16:46 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 16:55 16:56 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 17:03 17:04 43 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 17:09 17:10 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 17:16 17:17 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 17:24 17:25 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 17:32 17:33 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 18:00 18:05 70 1
Advertisement
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 18:14 18:15 80 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 18:23 18:24 87 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 18:30 18:31 92 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 18:37 18:38 96 1
JULANA - JNA 18:45 18:46 102 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 18:53 18:54 107 1
KINANA - KIU 19:02 19:03 115 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 19:10 19:11 120 1
JIND JN - JIND 19:40 19:45 127 1
BARSOLA - BZO 19:53 19:54 135 1
UCHANA - UCA 20:07 20:08 146 1
GHASO - GSO 20:17 20:18 154 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 20:26 20:27 161 1
DHARODI - DHY 20:35 20:36 169 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 20:44 20:45 176 1
KALWAN - KLWN 20:51 20:52 180 1
TOHANA - TUN 20:59 21:00 187 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 21:06 21:07 191 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 21:40 Dest 199 1

FAQS

DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 arrives at destination at 21:40.
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement