DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG [54035] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG [54035] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG54035DLIJHLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 15:40 0
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 1 15:53 15:54 2
VVKP 1 15:58 15:59 4
DBSI 1 16:03 16:04 5
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 16:10 16:12 10
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 1 16:19 16:20 13
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 16:25 16:26 17
MQC 1 16:31 16:32 20
GHE 1 16:37 16:38 23
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 16:45 16:46 29
ASE 1 16:56 16:57 37
ROHN 1 17:03 17:04 43
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 17:10 17:11 47
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 1 17:17 17:18 51
KRZ 1 17:27 17:28 58
ABO 1 17:35 17:36 64
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 17:49 17:50 69
SMF 1 18:06 18:07 79
KHV 1 18:14 18:15 86
KZH 1 18:29 18:30 96
JULANA [JNA] 1 18:37 18:38 101
JJT 1 18:45 18:46 107
KIU 1 18:53 18:54 114
BSPH 1 19:01 19:02 119
JIND JN [JIND] 1 19:15 19:45 127
BARSOLA [BZO] 1 19:55 19:56 135
UCHANA [UCA] 1 20:07 20:08 145
GHASO [GSO] 1 20:17 20:18 153
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 20:30 20:40 160
DHY 1 20:47 20:48 168
DTN 1 20:56 20:57 175
KLWN 1 21:04 21:05 179
TOHANA [TUN] 1 21:14 21:15 186
HMQ 1 21:22 21:23 191
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 21:40 Dest 199
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.